The wishlist name can't be left blank
Switch Tranceivers(GBIC/SFP)

Switch Tranceivers(GBIC/SFP)

Device which changes signals on a copper cable to signals that run on fiber, letting a company introduce fiber in the network without making other changes.
per page

Showing 10 of 413

Page
  1. £17.93 £14.94
    Add to Compare
    24 Hours Delivery
    In stock
    available
  2. £18.72 £15.60
    Add to Compare
    24 Hours Delivery
    In stock
    available
  3. Rating:
    0%
    Intellinet 545013 Fiber optic 131nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
    • Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module
    £19.22 £16.02
    Add to Compare
    24 Hours Delivery
    In stock
    available
  4. Rating:
    0%
    TP-LINK 1000base-BX Single-mode SFP Module network media converter 1280 Mbit/s 1310 nm
    • TL-SM311LS IEEE 802.3z
    • CSMA/CD
    • TCP/IP
    • 9/125 um
    • 1.25Gbps
    £20.34 £16.95
    Add to Compare
    24 Hours Delivery
    In stock
    available
  5. Rating:
    0%
    TP-LINK 1000base-BX Multi-mode SFP Module network media converter 1280 Mbit/s 850 nm
    • TL-SM311LM 50/125um / 62.5/125um Multi-mode
    • 1.25Gbps
    • 550m
    • LC
    • 850nm
    £21.35 £17.79
    Add to Compare
    24 Hours Delivery
    In stock
    available
  6. Rating:
    0%
    TP-LINK Gigabit SFP Media Converter network media converter
    • MC220L 1x 1000M SC
    • 1x 1000M RJ45
    • IEEE 802.3ab & IEEE 802.3z
    £22.79 £18.99
    Add to Compare
    24 Hours Delivery
    In stock
    available
  7. Rating:
    0%
    ASSMANN Electronic MGB-SX Fiber optic 850nm 1250Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
    • PLANET 1.25 Gbps SFP Module
    • Up to 550m Multimode
    • LC Duplex Connector 1000Base-SX
    £24.12 £20.10
    Add to Compare
    24 Hours Delivery
    In stock
    available
  8. £24.60 £20.50
    Add to Compare
    24 Hours Delivery
    In stock
    available
  9. Rating:
    0%
    Intellinet 545006 network media converter 1000 Mbit/s 840 nm
    • Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver
    • IEEE 802.3z
    • 1000Mbps
    £24.89 £20.74
    Add to Compare
    24 Hours Delivery
    In stock
    available
  10. £25.39 £21.16
    Add to Compare
    24 Hours Delivery
    In stock
    available
per page

Showing 10 of 413

Page