The wishlist name can't be left blank
Switch Tranceivers(GBIC/SFP)

Switch Tranceivers(GBIC/SFP)

Device which changes signals on a copper cable to signals that run on fiber, letting a company introduce fiber in the network without making other changes.
per page

Showing 10 of 431

Page
  1. Rating:
    0%
    TP-LINK 1000base-BX Single-mode SFP Module network media converter 1280 Mbit/s 1310 nm
    • TL-SM311LS IEEE 802.3z
    • CSMA/CD
    • TCP/IP
    • 9/125 um
    • 1.25Gbps
    £16.24 £13.53
    Add to Compare
    24 Hours Delivery
    In stock
    available
  2. Rating:
    0%
    TP-LINK 1000base-BX Multi-mode SFP Module network media converter 1280 Mbit/s 850 nm
    • TL-SM311LM 50/125um / 62.5/125um Multi-mode
    • 1.25Gbps
    • 550m
    • LC
    • 850nm
    £16.49 £13.74
    Add to Compare
    24 Hours Delivery
    In stock
    available
  3. £19.39 £16.16
    Add to Compare
    24 Hours Delivery
    In stock
    available
  4. Rating:
    0%
    TP-LINK Gigabit SFP Media Converter network media converter
    • MC220L 1x 1000M SC
    • 1x 1000M RJ45
    • IEEE 802.3ab & IEEE 802.3z
    £19.93 £16.61
    Add to Compare
    24 Hours Delivery
    In stock
    available
  5. Rating:
    0%
    Intellinet 545013 network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 131 nm
    • Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module
    £20.18 £16.82
    Add to Compare
    24 Hours Delivery
    In stock
    available
  6. Rating:
    0%
    Dynamode INSIXTMC100ST 100Mbit/s Multi-mode Black network media converter
    • 100Tx - 100Fx
    • ST
    • multi-mode
    • full & half duplex
    £21.74 £18.12
    Add to Compare
    24 Hours Delivery
    In stock
    available
  7. Rating:
    0%
    TP-LINK 10/100Mbps Single-mode Media Converter network media converter 1310 nm
    • MC110CS 1x 100M SC
    • 1x 100M RJ45
    • IEEE 802.3
    • IEEE 802.3u
    • IEEE 802.3x
    £24.20 £20.17
    Add to Compare
    24 Hours Delivery
    In stock
    available
  8. Rating:
    0%
    TP-LINK 10/100Mbps Multi-mode Media Converter network media converter 1310 nm
    • MC100CM 1x 100M SC
    • 1x 100M RJ45
    • IEEE 802.3
    • IEEE 802.3u
    • IEEE 802.3x
    £24.20 £20.17
    Add to Compare
    24 Hours Delivery
    In stock
    available
  9. £24.77 £20.64
    Add to Compare
    24 Hours Delivery
    In stock
    available
  10. Rating:
    0%
    StarTech.com MSA Compliant Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX
    • StarTech.com 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module - 1 Gbps - 550 m - MSA Compliant Fiber SFP
    £24.78 £20.65
    Add to Compare
    24 Hours Delivery
    In stock
    available
per page

Showing 10 of 431

Page